Select Page

SEC Baseball Standings

Here are the 2019 SEC Baseball Standings:

SEC East StandingsĀ 

TeamConference RecordConference % OverallHomeRoad
Vanderbilt15-6.71434-924-46-4
Georgia13-8.61933-1222-311-8
Missouri10-10-1.50030-15-120-38-9-1
Tennessee9-12.42931-1422-65-8
Florida9-12.42928-1824-93-9
South Carolina5-16.23824-2015-106-9
Kentucky5-16.23822-2213-109-12

SEC West Standings

TeamConference RecordConference % OverallHomeRoad
Arkansas15-6.71434-1125-59-6
Mississippi St.13-8.61936-928-46-5
Ole Miss13-8.61930-1523-77-8
LSU13-8.61929-1623-46-11
Texas A&M11-9-1.55030-15-120-7-17-8
Auburn10-11.47627-1718-69-10
Alabama5-16.23826-1918-117-8

(Updated as of April 28, 2019 – 9:40 p.m.)

 

Get RW Updates

Rebel Walk on Twitter

Instagram

%d bloggers like this: