Select Page

2021 SEC Baseball Standings

SEC East Standings 

TeamConference RecordConference % OverallHomeRoad
Vanderbilt14-7.66732-921-511-4
Tennessee14-7.66734-1123-711-4
Florida13-8.61930-1325-65-7
S. Carolina11-10.52426-1518-57-10
Kentucky10-11.47626-1520-86-7
Georgia10-11.47627-1619-118-5
Missouri5-16.23812-295-97-16

SEC West Standings

TeamConference RecordConference % OverallHomeRoad
Arkansas15-6.71434-820-411-4
Miss. St.14-7.66732-1023-66-3
Ole Miss13-8.61931-1223-75-5
Alabama11-10.52428-1519-108-5
LSU7-14.33327-1721-126-5
A&M5-16.23824-2218-104-11
Auburn5-16.23819-2111-117-8

(Updated as of May 3, 2021 at 8:00 p.m.)

%d bloggers like this: